Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc

Main amenities

  • 28 m²

Location

    Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila is located 2.4 km from Wensha Spa and 18 minutes' walk from the EDSA Shrine. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 5 guests.

    Due to a convenient location in Quezon City, which is a great choice for travelers interested in local food, restaurants and food, this 28 m² apartment is within a few blocks of the SM City North EDSA. You can also reach the Eternal Gardens Memorial Park Eternal Crematory & Chapel, which is 3.1 km away.

    This property provides guests with a kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets.

    For your convenience, the accommodation comprises a kitchen area with a refrigerator provided. Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc is situated 750 metres from the North Avenue city rail.

    Important information

    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila

    This property provides guests with a kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Room photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Amenities photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Room photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Exterior photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Amenities photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Facilities photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Room photo Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 28 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Philippines

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc?
      Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc has a size of 28 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Staycation Grass Residences Sm North Qc Manila